I Prueba Circuito Vasco de Menores
Categoría: Infantil - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 IZARO ROBLEDO / IZARO OTXOA
    BYE  
IZARO ROBLEDO / IZARO OTXOA
      BYE  
       
 
  ICIAR ECHEVARRIA / DANIELA CHURRUCA

Sábado 20 - 17:15
 
6/1 6:0
Sábado 20 - 14:00
IZARO ROBLEDO / IZARO OTXOA
      8 ICIAR ECHEVARRIA / DANIELA CHURRUCA    
    ICIAR ECHEVARRIA / DANIELA CHURRUCA   0/6 6/0 6/3
Viernes 19 - 18:30
   
DANIELA ELORRIAGA / INES ARTOLA  
      DANIELA ELORRIAGA / INES ARTOLA
 
ICIAR ECHEVARRIA / DANIELA CHURRUCA
3/6 6/0 11/9
Domingo 21 - 14:00
   
6/0 6/1
Sábado 20 - 19:45
IZARO ROBLEDO / IZARO OTXOA
       
   
      4 REGINA BASTERRA / SOFIA FANO
   
    REGINA BASTERRA / SOFIA FANO  
   
   
      BYE      
       
     
  MARINA FERNANDEZ-GOROSTIAGA / ANE LASAGABASTER
6/4 6/1
Sábado 20 - 18:30
 
6/3 6/4
Sábado 20 - 14:00
IRENE ARTEAGA / MENCIA CENIGA  
      6 IRENE ARTEAGA / MENCIA CENIGA  
 
    MARINA FERNANDEZ-GOROSTIAGA / ANE LASAGABASTER   6/1 4/6 6/2
Sábado 20 - 09:00
 
 
IRENE ARTEAGA / MENCIA CENIGA
 
      MARINA FERNANDEZ-GOROSTIAGA / ANE LASAGABASTER
 
ICIAR ECHEVARRIA / DANIELA CHURRUCA
3/6 6/4 17/15
Domingo 21 - 16:30
   
6/2 7/5
Domingo 21 - 14:00
PAULA SAINZ / NAROA VIDAL
       
 
      NAIA SANTISTEBAN / CELIA CORTEA
 
    NAIA SANTISTEBAN / CELIA CORTEA   WO
Sábado 20 - 10:15
 
.
      5 JUNE SUAREZ / MARIANA SIRES  
.
       
 
.
  NAIA SANTISTEBAN / CELIA CORTEA

Sábado 20 - 17:15
 
6/4 6/1
Sábado 20 - 14:00
JUANA ZUBIAGA / MARIANA ARCOCHA
.
      BYE    
.
    BYE  
   
.
JUANA ZUBIAGA / MARIANA ARCOCHA  
.
      3 JUANA ZUBIAGA / MARIANA ARCOCHA
 
.
       
 
.
NAIA SANTISTEBAN / CELIA CORTEA
6/0 6/0
Domingo 21 - 14:00
   
6/1 6/0
Sábado 20 - 19:45
PAULA SAINZ / NAROA VIDAL
      JUNE ARRINDA / LIBE FERNANDEZ
 
    JUNE ARRINDA / LIBE FERNANDEZ   6/4 6/3
Viernes 19 - 18:30
 
ALEJANDRA DENIZ / ADRIANA FANO  
      7 ALEJANDRA DENIZ / ADRIANA FANO    
       
   
  JUNE ARRINDA / LIBE FERNANDEZ

Sábado 20 - 18:30
 
6/1 6/0
Sábado 20 - 16:00
PAULA SAINZ / NAROA VIDAL
      BYE  
    BYE  
 
PAULA SAINZ / NAROA VIDAL
      2 PAULA SAINZ / NAROA VIDAL


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
IZARO ROBLEDO / IZARO OTXOA
3.198
2
PAULA SAINZ / NAROA VIDAL
3.079
3
JUANA ZUBIAGA / MARIANA ARCOCHA
2.269
4
REGINA BASTERRA / SOFIA FANO
1.276
5
JUNE SUAREZ / MARIANA SIRES
925
6
IRENE ARTEAGA / MENCIA CENIGA
833
7
ALEJANDRA DENIZ / ADRIANA FANO
664
8
ICIAR ECHEVARRIA / DANIELA CHURRUCA
620