I Prueba Circuito Vasco de Menores
Categoría: Cadete - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 ENEKO ARIJA / JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ
    BYE  
ENEKO ARIJA / JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ
      BYE  
       
 
  JULEN MONTERO / DANIEL RODRIGUEZ

Sábado 20 - 14:00
 
6/1 6/3
Sábado 20 - 12:45
ENEKO ARIJA / JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ
      8 GONZALO DIEZ / PAUL GALDIZ    
    JULEN MONTERO / DANIEL RODRIGUEZ   6/1 6/1
Viernes 19 - 16:00
   
GONZALO DIEZ / PAUL GALDIZ  
      JULEN MONTERO / DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
 
NICOLAS RUIZ DE AZUA / PEDRO ZUBIAGA
6/2 6/0
Domingo 21 - 13:00
   
6/0 6/0
Sábado 20 - 19:45
ENEKO ARIJA / JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ
       
   
      4 NICOLAS RUIZ DE AZUA / PEDRO ZUBIAGA
   
    NICOLAS RUIZ DE AZUA / PEDRO ZUBIAGA  
   
   
      BYE      
       
     
  NICOLAS RUIZ DE AZUA / PEDRO ZUBIAGA

 
6/4 3/6 6/3
Sábado 20 - 12:45
IKER GUTIERREZ / JOSU MARTIN  
      6 IKER GUTIERREZ / JOSU MARTIN  
 
    BYE  
 
 
IKER GUTIERREZ / JOSU MARTIN
 
      BYE
 
ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA / OIER PEŃA
6/1 6/2
Domingo 21 - 16:30
   
6/3 7/5
Domingo 21 - 14:00
AIMAR GOŃI / MIKEL BLANCO
       
 
      BYE
 
    ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA / OIER PEŃA  
 
.
      5 ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA / OIER PEŃA  
.
       
 
.
  ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA / OIER PEŃA

 
6/3 6/0
Sábado 20 - 12:45
ENDIKA GUTIEZ / MIKEL GALARZA
.
      BYE    
.
    BYE  
   
.
ENDIKA GUTIEZ / MIKEL GALARZA  
.
      3 ENDIKA GUTIEZ / MIKEL GALARZA
 
.
       
 
.
ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA / OIER PEŃA
6/1 6/1
Domingo 21 - 13:00
   
6/3 6/4
Sábado 20 - 19:45
AIMAR GOŃI / MIKEL BLANCO
      BYE
 
    GAIZKA BLANCO / JON PORTILLO  
 
 
      7 GAIZKA BLANCO / JON PORTILLO    
       
   
  GAIZKA BLANCO / JON PORTILLO

 
6/1 6/“
Sábado 20 - 12:45
AIMAR GOŃI / MIKEL BLANCO
      BYE  
    BYE  
 
AIMAR GOŃI / MIKEL BLANCO
      2 AIMAR GOŃI / MIKEL BLANCO


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
ENEKO ARIJA / JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ
5.915
2
AIMAR GOŃI / MIKEL BLANCO
5.108
3
ENDIKA GUTIEZ / MIKEL GALARZA
5.038
4
NICOLAS RUIZ DE AZUA / PEDRO ZUBIAGA
3.048
5
ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA / OIER PEŃA
2.992
6
IKER GUTIERREZ / JOSU MARTIN
2.608
7
GAIZKA BLANCO / JON PORTILLO
2.458
8
GONZALO DIEZ / PAUL GALDIZ
2.450