I Prueba Circuito Vasco de Menores
Categoría: Junior - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 MARKEL LACABE / JULEN PEREZ
    BYE  
MARKEL LACABE / JULEN PEREZ
      BYE  
       
 
  ROBERTO FIGUERA / ADRIAN MAESTRO

Sábado 20 - 18:30
 
2/6 6/4 7/6
Sábado 20 - 14:00
MARKEL LACABE / JULEN PEREZ
      8 ROBERTO FIGUERA / ADRIAN MAESTRO    
    ROBERTO FIGUERA / ADRIAN MAESTRO   6/0 6/1
Viernes 19 - 19:45
   
MIKEL BLANCO / AIMAR GOÑI  
      MIKEL BLANCO / AIMAR GOÑI
 
ROBERTO FIGUERA / ADRIAN MAESTRO
6/1 6/0
Domingo 21 - 13:00
   
1/6 6/0 7/5
Domingo 21 - 10:30
MARKEL LACABE / JULEN PEREZ
       
   
      4 JAVIER LAFUENTE / IGNACIO URIARTE
   
    BYE  
   
JAVIER LAFUENTE / IGNACIO URIARTE    
      BYE      
       
     
  ASIER DEL RIO / BEÑAT EGAÑA

Sábado 20 - 16:00
 
7/6 6/3
Sábado 20 - 12:45
JAVIER LAFUENTE / IGNACIO URIARTE  
      6 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ / ALEJANDRO CAÑETE  
 
    ASIER DEL RIO / BEÑAT EGAÑA   6/0 6/0
Sábado 20 - 09:00
 
 
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ / ALEJANDRO CAÑETE
 
      ASIER DEL RIO / BEÑAT EGAÑA
 
GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA
6/4 6/1
Domingo 21 - 16:30
   
6/4 6/2
Domingo 21 - 15:15
MARKEL LACABE / JULEN PEREZ
       
 
      BYE
 
    GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA  
 
.
      5 GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA  
.
       
 
.
  GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA

 
6/0 6/0
Sábado 20 - 14:00
ALEX JR. GARAYO / ALVARO SOLA
.
      BYE    
.
    BYE  
   
.
ALEX JR. GARAYO / ALVARO SOLA  
.
      3 ALEX JR. GARAYO / ALVARO SOLA
 
.
       
 
.
GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA
6/3 6/7 11/3
Domingo 21 - 13:00
   
6/1 6/0
Sábado 20 - 18:30
ALEX JR. GARAYO / ALVARO SOLA
      ALAIN CASTILLO / AIMAR SALCINES
 
    ALAIN CASTILLO / AIMAR SALCINES   WO
Viernes 19 - 18:30
 
 
      7 GABRIEL ELORRIAGA / ALEXANDRE GRAELLS    
       
   
  ALAIN CASTILLO / AIMAR SALCINES

 
6/1 6/1
Sábado 20 - 12:45
PABLO CENOZ / JON ARITZ ABURTO
      BYE  
    BYE  
 
PABLO CENOZ / JON ARITZ ABURTO
      2 PABLO CENOZ / JON ARITZ ABURTO


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
MARKEL LACABE / JULEN PEREZ
3.186
2
PABLO CENOZ / JON ARITZ ABURTO
2.942
3
ALEX JR. GARAYO / ALVARO SOLA
2.941
4
JAVIER LAFUENTE / IGNACIO URIARTE
2.802
5
GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA
1.826
6
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ / ALEJANDRO CAÑETE
979
7
GABRIEL ELORRIAGA / ALEXANDRE GRAELLS
858
8
ROBERTO FIGUERA / ADRIAN MAESTRO
476