Rankings

 

Ranking Absoluto

 


Masculino Femenino

Fecha de Actualización: miércoles, 19 de abril de 2017


Posición Jugador Puntos
DIEGO ALLENDE, JOSEBA
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI DE ARREDONDO, IÑIGO
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, ALAYN
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, IÑIGO
JAUREGUI SADABA, ALVARO
FRANCO GARAIZABAL, GONZALO
GALLEGO URIBE, ALVARO
BARRAU GARCIA, FRANCISCO
MATADOR GARCIA DE VINUESA, ALVARO
ANDRES ., PABLO SEBASTIAN
CERETANI LOPEZ, GABRIEL DARIO
AIERBE OIARZABAL, MIKEL
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, ALFREDO
ECHARRI LEIVA, PEDRO
ROSELLO TORRUBIA, RAMON
VALENCIA DE LA SERNA, JUAN JOSE
BERGARECHE ZULOAGA, JAIME
LUENGO MEDIAVILLA, IÑIGO
CUESTA GOMEZ, PABLO
OLARAN MORENO, IMANOL
ABAD GARCIA, GORKA
VAZQUEZ DE CIAN, JUAN MANUEL
HERNANDO BERNAL, DAVID
CERETANI HEGI, FRANCO
BONAFUENTE GOMEZ, TXEMA
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO
CRESPO MILLAN, ADRIAN
SIMAL FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ, JUAN MANUEL
AREITIO RODRIGO, GONZALO
ZENARRUZABEITIA DEL VAL, ALVARO
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JULIO
LEUNDA LUJAMBIO, IBON
JUSTE OCHOA, MANUEL
MONREAL ARRUFAT, JORDI
ALBIZ CRESPO, ASIER
PEREZ RONCEVIC, MARCELO ADRIAN
ZALDUA SAENZ DE BURUAGA, JUAN
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MANCISIDOR, GORKA
MENDIETA DE LA RICA, JORGE
DELGADO HERRARTE, IÑIGO
CASAS CUEVAS, JAVIER
NIETO LAS HERAS, BORJA
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JON
FONSECA OLIVEIRA, MIGUEL
IBAÑEZ CARDAÑO, IBON
NOVILLO ., MATIAS
MAULEON SAEZ DE JAUREGUI, IKER
ARETXAGA TUBET, ADRIAN
MARTINEZ LEJARRETA, BEÑAT
CHAPA EGUIDAZU, JOSE MARIA
VALENCIA DE LA SERNA, JAVIER
LARZABAL CASTILLA, JUAN
BLANCO DORAO, AGER
RETEGUI HERRERO, ASIER
RODRIGUEZ FONSECA, DIEGO
RIVERO FERNANDEZ DE LARREA, ALVARO
SAIZ GONZALEZ, LUIS
GARCIA DE VICUÑA CASERO, RICARDO
LLARENA MEDINA, SERGIO
GRUBER ACHA, GUILLERMO
UGALDE MAGUREGUI, RAFAEL
TENA PIDAL, CARLOS
JULIA GABILONDO, JORDI
DE LA CABA BELLIDO, JUAN LUIS
RODRIGUEZ MORO, AXEL
USOZ LOPEZ, ALEXANDER
REY ANGUIANO, OSCAR
ARENAZA LATORRE, JACOBO
GALARZA ARRANZ, ALFREDO
COCHO ERAUSKIN, ENDIKA
ZABALA MENDIA, KEPA
COLAS SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM
ORTEGA ESCUREDO, JAIME
SERRANO SAEZ DE ARGANDOÑA, ALVARO
CLAVELL URIARTE , ALAIN
BARANDARAIN ECHAVARREN, BORJA
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA ZAYAS, GONZALO
ARANGUREN FUERTES, IÑAKI
MARTINEZ GORJON, ARTURO
DE PABLO FERNANDEZ, ANDER
GOITIA CALZADA, IÑAKI
VIANA TORRECILLA, OSCAR
LACABEX BERNAOLA, ALVARO
ROJO ALEGRE, JON
MAÑERO BAEZA, OSCAR
COVELO PAVON, AITOR
SUQUIA LARRONDO, GONZALO
SANCHEZ PLACES, ANGEL
UGARTE AÑORGA, JOSU
AVILA GURIDI, GONZALO
CARUS GOMEZ, LANDER
GARCIA SAYAR, ALBERTO
OCHOA BENITO, MIKEL
SANZ ZALBA, JON
ISPIZUA SUSAETA, MIKEL
UBARRETXENA PEREIRA, GANIX NOEL
IRIONDO ARAGONES, JON
MARTIARENA CALVETE, ADRIAN
BARDASCO SALAZAR, ANDONI
GONZALEZ VELASCO, ROBERTO
MARTINEZ LEJARZA, BORJA
MAÑERO CERVO, LUCAS
POLO MARMOL, RAUL
GOMEZ SALVADOR, JOSE
ROA MENOYO, ALVARO
ZAYAS SOLER, ALFONSO
AYALA DIAZ DE CERIO, IKER
GOMEZA NEBREDA, JUAN
LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA ALVAREZ DE ARCAYA, ANDER
MARTINEZ CUESTA, GORKA
RAMOS ALUTIZ, IKER
DIAZ LALINDE, JOSEBA
BENITO RAMOS, EDUARDO
USABIAGA QUEREJETA, JOSU
ORTIZ MAYOR, RUBEN
RUIZ GUTIERREZ, JORGE
FERNANDEZ CANO, ANTONIO
VEGA BORREGO, CRISTOBAL
MAGAÑA PEREZ, BORJA
HERRERO ALVAREZ, DIEGO
AYESTA ORUE, EDORTA
BRIÑAS CARBALLO, ASIER
MONTOYA ERRAZKIN, IBON
GAYTAN DE AYALA OTAEGUI, EDUARDO
CABO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ROBER
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
CALNEGGIA ., CRISTIAN
DEL RIO ZARANDONA, ANDER
IRUETA GANCEDO, MIKEL
LAZARO ABAD, ROBERTO
LOPEZ-TAPIA GUZMAN, GUILLERMO
VAZQUEZ AUZMENDI, ARKAITZ
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
ALCORTA ATIENZA, IKER
ISASI MARTIN, SERGIO
MONEO PELLITERO, JAVIER
URIARTE GAY, JAIME
LUQUIN MARTINEZ, OSCAR
JORQUERA NAVARRO, ANDER
ESCALANTE BLANCO, ENEKO
RUIZ CORPAS, ADRIAN
PEREZ JORGE, JOSE MANUEL
TERAN MUSONS, JORGE
AMADOZ IÑARRAIRAEGUI, PABLO
GARCIA IRIONDO, DAVID
LACABE OLABARRIAGA, MIKEL
PASCUAL HERVAS, EDUARDO
GORBEÑA GARCIA, JAVIER
DUQUE PRADELLS, HECTOR
ARRONIZ DUQUE, PABLO
GRIJALBA FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
INDURAIN BLANCO, BORJA
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, OSCAR
GARAYO CORTA, ALEJANDRO
RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE CORRES, IKER
PASCUALENA AGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
DE LA SIERRA DIAZ DE TUDANCA , JACOBO
BILBAO GOROSTIZA, JON IMANOL
LOPEZ-BUSTAMANTE PABLOS, CARLOS
MARTIN PAZOS, EDUARDO
AUZMENDI DEL VALLE DE LERSUNDI, JON
SANCHEZ ANTON, IÑAKI
ROA MENOYO, IÑIGO
COMELLA ZABALA, IGNACIO
ARIZMENDI BUINO, FRANCISCO DE XABIER
RIAÑO GUTIERREZ, IKER
ROMERO GARCIA, OMAR
RAIGON VERGARA, DAVID
ESTEVEZ MURILLO, LANDER
RAFAEL BARRERO, ALBERTO
PAGOAGA CID, BEÑAT
SERRES MARTINEZ, GONZALO
GOÑI RODRIGUEZ, IÑIGO
MARTINEZ PEREZ DE NANCLARES, IGOR
ZUAZU MARTIN, HARITZ
VERASTEGUI AMANN, JAIME
PASCUAL ISUSI, XABIER
RODRIGUEZ CONDE, AGUSTIN
TARONCHER GARCIA, MARIANO
TAIBO HERNANDEZ, XABIER
MARTINEZ NORES, EDUARDO
CABO DINTEN, ERNESTO
LOPEZ GARAGORRI, ASIER
ROSSI STROPPOLO, JULIAN
POSSE PARGA, JONATAN
SUSO RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
MATEO GARCIA, JESUS
RASCON GARCIA, ALBERTO
RODRIGO MARTINEZ, AITOR
MARTINEZ SUSAETA, GERARDO
LOSADA GOBANTES, MARKOS
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, JOSEBA
ARANES USANDIZAGA, JORGE
LOIDI IRAOLA, IMANOL
GOFFARD NEGRO, MARIO
GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR
HERNAEZ HERMOSILLA, DAVID
BASAGOITI URRUTIKOETXEA, ENEKO HARITZA
ISASI MARTIN, JON ANDER
RAMON CALONGE, ANTONIO
MORENO ALCARAZ, ANDONI
LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA SAN PEDRO, MIKEL
DE LA CALLE DE LA CALLE, GUILLERMO
ALVAREZ ORTUN, AXEL
ARREGUI GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, LUIS
VALLEJOS PALOMARES, PATXI
OCHOA VALLESPIN, JAVIER
GARCIA SAEZ DE ARREGUI, JOSEBA
ALONSO JIMENEZ, JORGE
RUEDA BIDAURRAZAGA, AITOR
FERNANDEZ SOLANA, ALEJANDRO
SAINZ LAVIN, LEONARDO
TOLOSA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
ARRIOLA CERREJON, DIEGO
PENEDO SUAREZ, JOSE ANGEL
MARTIN PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ORTIZ DE VILLALBA HERNAEZ, DAVID
AGUIRRE PEREZ, DANI
DIEZ LOPEZ, OSCAR
VELARDE DURAN, SERGIO
FERNANDEZ ARRECHEA, NESTOR FEDERICO
PEÑA MILLAN, ANDER
LATORRE VELAZQUEZ, JAVIER
MORAL MANSO, MIGUEL ANGEL
SALVADOR EMEZABAL, FELIX
MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA, JOSE JAVIER
MONTOYA CORCUERA, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA RUIZ DE EGUINO, IKER
GARAYO LANA, ALEJANDRO
LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
GURRUTXAGA OSKOTZ, LIHER
ZALDUEGI URRESTI, AITOR
ORMAZABAL ECENARRO, GUILLERMO
MARTINEZ CUESTA, MIKEL
VELEZ URDANGARIN, ASIER
RUIZ AGUIRRE, GORKA
TENA PIDAL, DIEGO
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ DE SAN VICENTE, DOMINGO IGNACIO
GONZALEZ CARANCA, IGOR
SUSO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
ETXEPARE TORRUBIA, VICTOR
SUBERO CALVO, ALFONSO
ALONSO SAN VICENTE, GORKA
PRIETO GARCIA, FCO JAVIER
GONZALEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO JOSE
MURIEDAS ELGUEZABAL, ALAIN
VILLA HERNANDEZ, LUIS ANIBAL
CADARSO ARRIOLA, IÑAKI
VILA YARNOZ, ADRIAN
GARAY BUSTILLO, ALBERTO
CUENCA ALOS, ROBERTO
GURENDEZ RUIZ, IÑAKI
CARRERA JUARISTI, EDUARDO
LANA GOMEZ DE SEGURA, MIKEL
PUENTE GOBANTES, CARLOS
GUINEA APILANEZ, DANIEL
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, IÑIGO
CIA ALZU, IÑIGO
PALACIN ANDRES, PABLO
IRIONDO ATXA, IÑAKI
MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA CALLEJA, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JAIME
SAN VICENTE TELLERIA, IÑAKI
RUIZ DE AZUA AYALA, RAUL
MORAGA RAMIREZ, ARITZ
PALAZUELOS BARJACOBA, ENRIQUE
PEREZ PEREDA, RUBEN
VICENTE LORENZO, RUBEN
GANGOITI ETXEBARRIA, UNAI
SAEZ DE MOREDA RIVAS, AITOR
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, PABLO
RODRIGO SORIA, RUBEN
RODRIGUEZ MIQUELEZ, ALEX
ZABALA MONTOYA, MIKEL
ABAD VALDEOLMILLOS, IÑIGO
ACHA PALACIOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
OCHOA DE ZUAZOLA RAMOS, DAVID
MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA CASTILLA, IÑAKI
PATXO FERNANDEZ, IÑAKI
CHAO SAGREDO, JESUS MARIA
ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA, ENEKO
DE LA FUENTE PILO, JOKIN
SAEZ SAEZ, RAUL
PEÑA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
GUTIERREZ- BARQUIN ORIA, DAVID
IPARRAGUIRRE JIMENEZ, IZARO
SAEZ MARTIN, DAVID
IZAGUIRRE ZUGAZAGA, KEPA
HORTAS MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA, DANIEL
MANZANOS GONZALEZ, VICENTE
GOÑI RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
GONZALEZ DE DURANA BERGANZO, RAUL
MARTINEZ ESPINO, IMANOL
LOPEZ POZO, ROBERTO
TOBIAS FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
DIAZ OCHOA, DAVID
ARTECHE BELTRAN DE HEREDIA, EKAITZ
SAEZ SALGADO, CALIXTO JOSE
GARCIA ARROYO, JORGE
AGÜERO ORTIZ DE ZARATE, JUAN FELIX
MESO LLAMOSAS, JON KEPA
ANGULO ALONSO, ROBERTO
SAEZ DE CASTILLO IZAR DE LA FUENTE, JAVIER
MENDO RASCADO, ROBERTO
MEJIA BAEZ, CARLOS ISRAEL
GAY AMATE, JUAN MANUEL
MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA MARTINEZ DE COMPAÑON, JAVIER
SOUTO GARCIA, JOSE ALFREDO
RUEDA ROSAS, ROBINSON
ESTEVEZ VALBUENA, ANGEL
BUENO SOLETO, JOSE MARIA
PEÑALVER BARBA, ALBERTO
GUERRA LARREA, ANDER
ZUBIZARRETA ARENAZA, IÑAKI
DE LA TORRE BELINCHON, ANGEL
PEÑAFIEL MONTALVO, JOSE IGNACIO
REQUENA TEJERO, IÑAKI
MORENO GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO
SAENZ OYARZABAL, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER
CARRO FRIAS, JOSE LUIS
CUEVAS MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ALVARO
CABRERA VEGA, DAILOS
MELLADO PALACIOS, JAVIER
SANTAMARIA GUINEA, IVAN
DIEZ GONZALEZ, ANDONI
RAMIREZ MOSQUERA, DIEGO
DE FRIAS GOMEZ, JOEL
ZUBIAURRE BERMEJO, JAVIER
ALUTIZ CASTILLO, ALBERTO
SUAREZ GOMEZ, JESUS ANGEL
CARDENAS MARTINEZ DE CESTAFE, ANDER
OTXOA PAGARO, AITOR
URBINA VILLAPUN, RAMON
VEGA CASTEJON, GONZALO
BOLAÑOS PEREZ, CLEMENTE
PEREZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
MARTINEZ HERAS, JOSE MANUEL
GONZALEZ RAMOS, MANUEL
GUINEA BRAVO, OSCAR
CLAVELL URIARTE, IÑIGO
BASTERRA GARCIA, ASIER
AGREDAS ARREGI, ALAIN
MARTIN PEÑIN, JORGE
JIMENEZ CANTABRANA, RICARDO
HERRERO CABALLERO, DAVID
ZUAZUA AOSTRI, OIER
CERVERA ZULAICA, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
SAEZ DE ADANA DE LA PUENTE, IGOR
ALABA TRUEBA, IÑAKI
GOMEZ TURREZ, LUIS
HIDALGO BARRENETXEA, ALBERTO
BAÑEZA MANZANO, ANGEL
BRADLEY ZAPIAIN, MICHAEL
OLARRA GALARDI, GONZALO
PEREX SANTOS, JON
PEREX SANTOS, LUIS
ETXANIZ SUINAGA, JUAN LUIS
FERNANDEZ DE ROMARATEGUI VALDIVIELSO, JOSEBA XABIER
ORTIZ DE URBINA ERRASTI, ALAIN
URQUIJO SABANDO, GERMAN
GARTZIA AGIRRE, HUNTZ
VILLA PARRADO, JUAN JOSE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ENEKO
RAMSDEN SAN JUAN, GONZALO
MATEO LABARTA, IGNACIO
LAFUENTE MORENO, XABIER
VIGIOLA LARRINAGA, JAGOBA
MARTINEZ OTERO, DANIEL
FERNANDEZ ZABALA, JULEN
AGUT CASANOVA, JUAN
URIARTE IBAÑEZ, IVAN
MARTIARENA RUCANDIO, JUAN IGNACIO
APERRIBAY ECHAVE, IGNACIO
CALLEJA MORENO, AGUSTIN
RECONDO BUSNADIEGO, YON
ARANA FUENTES, FRAN
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, FERMIN
VAZQUEZ ABASOLO, MIKEL
IBASETA ABURTO, ARITZ
ZULUAGA URIBIARTE, GORKA
FERNANDEZ BENAVENTE, BORJA
MOSTAJO OLLO, MIKEL
RUBIO MARGARETTO, SAMUEL
GALDOS TEJERIA, AITOR
AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, JOSE MANUEL
AXPE GUTIERREZ, IKER
GALARDI ALDAMA, KEPA
MARTIARENA CALVETE, HUGO
GOÑI ANTUÑANO, MIKEL EKAITZ
ALBINARRATE DEL RIO, JOSEBA ANDONI
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, Fº JAVIER
GARAY IZQUIERDO, AITOR JAVIER
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ARES
VILLAREAL RUALES, JOSEBA MIKEL
ARRIETA MUNDUATE, IÑIGO
CALZADA ARANJUELO, CARLOS IÑIGO
SAGUES OLASAGASTI, BORJA
GOMEZ USABIAGA, BORJA
MARTUL CELEMIN, MIGUEL
ANDRINUA CORTABARRIA, IBON
SANTOS FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
ASTIAZARAN IRAOLA, IGNACIO
SAINZ RUIZ DE GOPEGUI, JON
ZABALBURU PRADO, BORJA
ASCARZA UGALDE, GABRIEL
DE LA PARRA ARRUABARRENA, RAMON
HURTADO DE MENDOZA AZAOLA, JAVIER
PEREIRO FERNANDEZ, RAMON
LANDETA DIEZ, IVAN
DORRONSORO ITURRIOZ, AITOR
GABILONDO BERNAL, LANDER
MARTOS CORREDERA, ASIER
FERNANDEZ ZABALA, MIKEL
ARAMBURU AÑORGA, URKO
HUERTA GIRALT, EKAIN
FRIAS CANCHO, JAIRO
MENDIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
ALFONSO SAEZ, KOLDO
LANCHAS ECEIZA, IRAITZ
ALVEAR OSTOLAZA, DAVID
GARDEAZABAL ARROYO, IÑIGO
ALTI ALONSO, JESUS
YANKE GARAIZABAL, MIGUEL
FRANCONETTI RUIZ, RAUL
URIARTE SABIN, CARLOS
REZOLA ALBERDI, IGOR
LARRAÑAGA IZAGIRRE, BORJA
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, IÑIGO
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, JON
CALONGE ZAMARREÑO, IÑAKI
FERRO REY, DAVID
GARCIA EXTREMIANA, DANIEL
GONZALEZ DE GARIBAY ABASOLO, CARLOS
MARTINEZ SAA, IÑIGO
ALVAREZ CHAVEZ, KENNY
EZCURRA ZUFIA, MIGUEL
RIESCO DE LA VEGA, RAUL
AZCORRA RUSSO, PABLO
NOGUERAS GASTON, ARITZ
VEA SANCHEZ, ANTHONY RICHARD
MARDONES PRESA, CESAR
RUIZ IRIZAR, JON
QUINTANA VILLAR, MIKEL
CANDAMIO FOLGAR, MARCOS
AGUILERA TORRES, RUBEN
OYARZABAL GALARRAGA, JOSEBA
GARATE GOMEZ, IKER
GUTIERREZ ARROYO, IÑAKI
SOPELANA BEREZO, JOSU
VEGA DE SEOANE LOPEZ, JOSE MARI
GASTEARENA TELLECHEA, NICOLAS
SAENZ LOPETEGUI, YON
HUERTA ROYO, JOAQUIN
SANCHEZ BIDEGAIN, SERGIO
VILLAR EZEIZA, URKO
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL
CARRETA ALONSO, ADRIAN
OLASO DE LA RICA, JAIME
FUENTE MOLINA, IVAN
ALVAREZ IRAGORRI, SERGIO
ALVAREZ PEREZ, JAVIER
PINTO URRUTICOECHEA, OLIVER
CIAURRIZ ESTELLA, EDUARDO
SANTIAGO DE LA SOTA, ROQUE
LOPEZ VICENTE, CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO, ELIGIO
MEGINO MARQINEZ, IVAN
CALIGARIS VEGA, MAXIMILIANO DANIEL
CARTON VEGA, JOSE MIGUEL
PRIETO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GABIÑA GUISASOLA, ASIER
ARETXAGA LORES, CARLOS
SAN MILLAN APARICIO, LUIS
ANGULO COTARELO, IGNACIO
ESCUDERO MARROQUIN, JAVIER
MARTINEZ-OSORIO NAVEDO, MIGUEL
PEREDA MERUELO, IKER
ARREGUI LOPEZ, ENEKOITZ
HOSTEINS DE DIEGO, JOSE ANGEL
LARA MARTINEZ, GORKA
GOMEZ FRADEJAS, UNAI
MARTIARENA RUCANDIO, EDUARDO
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
MARTIN LOPEZ DE AGUILETA, RAUL
SANGRONIZ BARZENA, IÑIGO
LOPEZ ARNAIZ, ALBERTO
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY ROMO, JUAN
AGUIRRE MACIAN, AITOR
PAGADIGORRIA CASTRO, ARITZA
LAPRESA ULACIA, KEPA
ARNILLAS BRAVO, JORGE
SAN VICENTE GARCIA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO
ELGORRIAGA ZABALA, PABLO
ETXARRI JUANES, MIKEL
ABAD ORIVE, DANIEL
VILLARO CAMPOS, UNAI
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JAVIER
HERRERIAS JONES, DAVID
AVILA SARMIENTO, LUIS
GARCIA CONDE, GASPAR
ZORRILLA MOLINUEVO, JUAN
ENDAYA MERINO, GORKA
GARCIA SANTAMARIA, OSKAR
IRAOLA HERRERO, JOSEBA
DIAZ MENDEZ, ADRIAN
ANSA ELOLA, XABIER
MARTINEZ OTERO, PABLO
MARQUINEZ PUENTE, DANIEL
OLEA LARRINAGA, BORJA
Alvarez de Mon Rezola, Ignacio
Mayorga Eraña, Alvaro
PORRAS MARTINEZ, JUAN
DIAZ DIAZ, ANDRES ESTEBAN
REKARTE TELLETXEA, IMANOL
LOPEZ ROMAN, JOSE IGNACIO
BOTELLA DEL VALLE, ALEJANDRO
OCHOA EGUIDAZU, IGNACIO
ZULATEGUI CEBALLOS, SANTIAGO
ZALAKAIN BENGOA, IMANOL
LIBANO GARMA, ANDER
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ, RUBEN
GARCIA SARRO, CARLOS
BARRIOLA AZALDEGUI, AITOR
GARROS GARAY, IGNACIO
FDEZ. DE BOBADILLA LAZARO, BORJA
IBAÑEZ DE OPACUA GAUNA, SERGIO
VAZQUEZ DOTRAS, JUAN
ALBALA SANCHEZ, ASIER
ARRIBALZAGA LEJARZA, MIKEL
MARTINEZ BALERDI, XABIER
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, RAUL
ARROYO AGUADO, XABIER
LARREA CORCUERA, IGOR
ARRUE MENDIZABAL, JUAN
PLA SERRANO, MIKEL
LOZANO ZORITA, EUGENIO
AZPARREN CATALAN, JOSE LUIS
ALVAREZ GOICOECHEA, ALEJO
ENCIO MUGICA, ALFONSO
SAN PEDRO GUINEA, ENEKO
PEREZ MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN
LOIDI SAGASTUME, JULEN
ALGORTA BORDA, ANDRES
ECHEGUREN AIZ, MIGUEL
ORIBE MENDIZABAL, IKER
ARZA MONASTERIO, MIKEL
CAREAGA IRAZABALBEITIA, HIBAI
BARRERA URQUIOLA, BORJA
OCIO DE LA FUENTE, TXEMA
SANCHEZ MANIEGA, GORKA
VILLANUEVA GRANDMONTAGNE, JOSE LUIS
URIZARBARRENA ORAMAS, MANUEL
CAPITANI ARROYO, ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN
RIOS VILAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
QUINTANA ORMAECHE, JON MIKEL
LEKUONA BASURTO, IÑIGO
GARCIA MARTIN , ANGEL
URGOITIA TERAN, GALDER
URGOITIA TERAN, IGOR
GARBISU ELZAURDY, ALFREDO
MEDRANO PEÑA, GONZALO
LARREINA DIAZ, MIKEL
MARTIARENA RUCANCIO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
EGUIGUREN BASTIDA, MIKEL
RIVERA CASTRO, JOSE JUAN
RODRIGUEZ ARAUZO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARAUJO GARCIA, JACOBO
GUTIERREZ SALGADO, DIEGO
JIMENEZ DUQUE, IÑIGO
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, GORKA
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA CIENFUEGOS, AITOR
GALAZ DE MIGUEL, JAIME
GARCIA ARRILUZEA, LUIS FELIPE
AZCONA BARBED, IÑIGO
BARRUTIETA TELLERIA, IKER
AZKARRAGA IGARZA, JON
SALVATIERRA RUEDA, EDUARDO
OLMEDO SALAZAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
MADINABEITIA GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
HERNANDEZ RIOS, JHON FREDDY
ESPINAZO GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL
ESTEBAN DE LA HUERGA, JAVIER
VARGAS MOLINUEVO, ENRIQUE
ZABALA MUGICA, IÑIGO
LACUESTA ORTIGOSA, RAUL
HERMOSILLA ARTOLA, IKER
LOBATO OLABARRIETA, JAVIER
SANCHEZ ANDRES, FRANCISCO
PORRUA DE LA CUESTA, LUIS
JUARISTI LARREA, PABLO
CORINO RAMON, SERGIO
ZARRAGA ARZUBIAGA, ARKAITZ
ARANA ANAKABE, JON
COVELA ALDEANO, OSCAR
ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI
NUÑEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON
DIÑEIRO GARCIA, LUIS
BLANCO FRUTOS, FERNANDO
VARONA GUARAS, JOSE MARIA
ILARDUYA CANALES, JUAN
ARRESE FERNANDEZ-LADREDA, IÑIGO
ARRESE FERNANDEZ-LADREDA, FERNANDO
OGUETA SANCHEZ, JAVIER
GOROSABEL AZURMENDI, JOXE
ARANGUREN ODRIOZOLA, JAVIER
LARREA BARQUERO, MIKEL
BRIZUELA AGUAYO, JESUS
GUINEA APILANEZ, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN
DIAZ VITORIA, RAMON
NOVALES DE DIAGO, ENEKO
NAVARRO BUSTO, JUAN CARLOS
SAENZ DE ARGANDOÑA ABECIA, JOSE AITOR
BARRENECHEA MUGURUZA, ASIS
GOMEZ MENCHACA, CARLOS
ORMAZA SAEZMIERA, IBAI
GOMEZ MARTIN, BRUNO
DOMINGUEZ CHILLARON, BENJAMIN
VEA-MURGUIA MIGUEL, JORGE
LASHERAS ARANSAY, ANDONI
MARTINEZ COMPADRE, GABRIEL JUAN
LARREATEGI ALZAA, JON ANDER
DAVILA SOROA, ANDRES
ABAD ALVAREZ, JOSE VICENTE
DIAZ DE LEZANA VICENTE, ENEKO
SOBRINO PEREZ, RUBEN
ANCHIA ESPINOSA, DAVID
GONZALEZ GARCIA, DAVID
RIOS HERNANDEZ, ANDONI
ANGULO GOYARZUN, DAVID
ENDAYA MERINO, IBAN
SUSAETA DIEZ, AGUSTIN
URKIA FERNANDEZ, RICHARD
IBARZABAL SANTIBAÑEZ, AITOR
IRIGOYEN INDABURU, TXEMA
LUJAMBIO CEBERIO, JOSEBA
GREGORIO ESNAL, JOSE LUIS
LARREINA DIAZ, IÑAKI
MONTERO GORDILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALONSO CARRERAS, JONATAN
SERRANO SUAREZ, OLIVER
GARMENDIA FERNANDEZ, MIKEL
NUÑEZ DE LA TORRE, DAVID
RUIZ CUESTA, ASIER
URIGOITIA ERCILURRUTI, UNAI
URIGOITIA ERTZILURRUTI, OIER
TORRES CARRAVILLA, JESUS
MEDINA HERRERA, JUAN CARLOS
ABAITUA AMEZAGA, JORGE
SEGURA MENDIZABAL, JORGE JUAN
GUISADO VELARDE, ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ, ANDRES RAMON
NARGANES LINDO, LUIS ANGEL
PABLO LIMIA, CARLOS
LOPERA GUZMAN, RAFAEL
ASTIGARRAGA SORRELUZ, DANEL
DILLON GONZALEZ, JONATHAN
ESTRADE GUERRA, LANDER
MELGRATTI SEU , YAIN
ORTEGA ALONSO, RUBEN
PASTOR DE LA CAL, JAVIER
ENDAYA MERINO, GONZALO
PALACIO DEL RIO, JON
BARBARIAS OLABARRIA, JOSU
HERRERO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TORAL ORTIZ, JOSE MARIA
ALCAZAR ALONSO, CARLOS
PEREZ AGUIRRE, JUAN IGNACIO
TORAL ORTIZ, VICTOR