Rankings

 

Ranking
MASTER

 


Masculino Femenino

Fecha de Actualización: miércoles, 29 de noviembre de 2023


Posición Jugador Puntos
URIARTE GAY, JAIME
BERGARECHE ZULOAGA, JAIME
MARTINEZ OTERO, DANIEL
CAÑETE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
MAÑERO CERVO, LUCAS
BLANCO DORAO, AGER
ARANGUREN FUERTES, IÑAKI
PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, JULEN
ECHARRI LEIVA, PEDRO
PEREZ MONJE, UNAI
ABAD ORIVE, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
FRANCO GARAIZABAL, GONZALO
BARANDARAIN ECHAVARREN, BORJA
GABILONDO BERNAL, LANDER
BLANCO DORAO, MIKEL
ZULUAGA URIBIARTE, GORKA
PEREZ MONJE, IVAN
ZUMETA AZKARATE, ANDONI
LEGARDA MARAURI, UNAI
DE PABLO FERNANDEZ, ANDER
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA RUIZ DE EGUINO, IKER
DIEZ RUIZ, GONZALO
GUTIEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENDIKA
ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
AZALDEGI LAKUNTZA, JON
JORQUERA NAVARRO, ANDER
MUNIOZGUREN ESPIÑO, BINGEN
MATADOR GARCIA DE VINUESA, ALVARO
NIETO LASHERAS, BORJA
ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, JON ARITZ
LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
ARETXAGA TUBET, ADRIAN
CABO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
REMENTERIA BILDOSOLA, ARKAITZ
ZABALA MUGICA, IÑIGO
GARAYO LANA, ALEX JR.
TXERTUDI GAZTELU, IKER
AMADOZ IÑARRAIRAEGUI, PABLO
AIERBE OIARZABAL, MIKEL
EGIDO CABALLERO, MIGUEL
ECHARRI LATORRE, BORJA
FRAILE SAN LUIS, DAVID
DIAZ URTURI, CHRISTIAN
UGARTE AÑORGA, JOSU
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
LACABEX BERNAOLA, ALVARO
CALZADA ARANJUELO, CARLOS IÑIGO
ANSOLEAGA PARDO, XABIER
ATXEGA ARRUTI, MIKEL
ECHARRI LEIVA, IÑIGO
ROSELLO TORRUBIA, RAMON
FUENTE MOLINA, IVAN
URDIAIN SOLANO, JOSE
RAMOS BILBAO, UNAI
AGUDO VALVERDE, LANDER
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, IÑIGO
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU, BEÑAT
SAGARDIA FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
SUQUIA LARRONDO, GONZALO
FANO ALVAREZ, BORJA
LOPEZ CATALAN, AIMAR
GARAYO CORTA, ALEJANDRO
UGARTETXE CASADO, JON
CRESPO MILLAN, ADRIAN
CASAS CUEVAS, JAVIER
CELARAIN NIETO, IÑAKI
LOITI VITORIA, ELLANDE
OTAMENDI BERRUETA, IÑIGO
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JULEN
DE LA CABA BELLIDO, JUAN LUIS
ZUAZUA AOSTRI, OIER
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, ALAYN
LASA OTEGUI, GORKA
VIVO ANDREU, LOT
SERRES MARTINEZ, GONZALO
LUENGO MEDIAVILLA, IÑIGO
RUIZ IRIZAR, JON
ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA, ENEKO
SAINZ RUIZ DE GOPEGUI, JON
ETXARRI LORENZO, EKHI
SIMAL LUPERA, JOSE ENRIQUE
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, ENEKO
IBEAS ORAA, ALEJO
SANTOS FERNANDEZ, MIKEL
BRADLEY ZAPIAIN, MICHAEL
ORTEGA DORRONSORO, ERIK
AROSTEGUI ITURRIAGA, NICOLAS
ZEBERIO AGIRRESAROBE, AITZOL
BOVEDILLA EGUSKIZA, JULEN
ALBIZ CRESPO, ASIER
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, ALFREDO
DIAZ-TERAN PAÑEDA, GONZALO
DIEZ RUIZ, JULEN
ASTIAZARAN DE MIGUEL, XABIER
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARIKANO, XABIER
SUAREZ CAPEROS, GARIKOITZ
SANCHEZ PLACES, ANGEL
ORTIZ MAYOR, RUBEN
MEMBRILLERA JANEIRO, ION
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, GORKA
RABANERA MARTINEZ DE PISÓN, MANUEL
MARTIARENA CALVETE, ADRIAN
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, IÑIGO
REVILLA GARCIA, REINALDO
POLO MARMOL, RAUL
VAZQUEZ RIVAS, JON
ETXEBARRIA GARMENDIA, MIKEL
MARTINEZ CUESTA, GORKA
IBARLOZA BURGAÑA, ARITZ
ARDINES BAJO, ALBERTO
EIZAGUIRRE ESPAÑOL, IÑIGO
GARCIA MURGA, FRAN
BARRUTIETA TELLERIA, IKER
ALDECOA MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
BLANCO ORTIZ, ANDONI
GOROSPE DIAZ, JAIME
GONZALEZ AMEZTOY, IÑIGO
ARRIETA ZAPIRAIN, ANDER
RIVERO FERNANDEZ DE LARREA, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ BALANZATEGUI, KEVIN
PRADERA HORMAECHEA, GUILLERMO
GONZALEZ DIAZ, ALBERTO
COELLO MANSO, RODRIGO
GONZALEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO JOSE
PRIETO ARGARATE, XABIER
GASPAR HERNANDEZ, LANDER
LUJUA AIESTA, MIKEL
GALLEGO URIBE, ALVARO
MENDIETA DE LA RICA, JORGE
ZABALA MONTOYA, MIKEL
GALARZA TEJEDOR, MIKEL
BELMONTE CAMPO, JOSE ANTONIO
RAPOSO BANDE, FERNANDO
MAGALLANES LOZANO, AITOR
FRANCES MORCILLO, IÑIGO
HERNANDO URIARTE, VICTOR
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, PABLO
GOGENOLA GOYENAGA, KOLDO
SUAREZ GUZMAN, GONZALO
LOPEZ MADRID, EDER
ESCALANTE BLANCO, ENEKO
DIEGO ALLENDE, JOSEBA
COVELO PAVON, AITOR
CLAVELL URIARTE , ALAIN
PEÑA IGLESIAS, ADRIAN
EZKURDIA IRASTORZA, URKO
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JON
URRUTIA ROMAÑA, URKO
VALLEJOS PALOMARES, PATXI
DIVAR SAEZ, CARLOS
CERETANI HEGI, FRANCO
HUERTA GIRALT, EKAIN
GALARRETA TORRES, KOLDO
ROMO ESPIÑO, GORKA
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, RAMON
VARELA ALONSO, IKER
MAIZ DEL RIO, AITOR
ELORRIAGA ANDRADA, IÑIGO
ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL
BELLOSO AUSIN, PATXI
PUENTE GOBANTES, CARLOS
ROMERO GARCIA, OMAR
ANSA ELOLA, XABIER
MARTIN MUÑOZ, JOSU
MARTIARENA CALVETE, HUGO
CAROU AISA, VICTOR
ESNAOLA MARCOS, DIDAKA
DELGADO SANCHEZ, ARITZ
GARCIA AMOROS, AITOR
EGUSQUIZAGA TOVAR, IKER
PEREZ ESTENAGA, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, IÑIGO
TUDURI ASCAITURRIETA, PAUL
LOZANO PINEDO, SERGIO
HERRERO ALVAREZ, DIEGO
VARGAS MOLINUEVO, ENRIQUE
LOPEZ ROMERO, ARITZ
GARCIA MARTIN , ANGEL
ELORRIAGA ANDRADA, GONTZAL
ELEXPURU SAENZ, JORGE
MAYOR GARCIA, ARKAITZ
LOEBARTH PINTOS, ADRIAN
GONZALEZ CARANCA, IGOR
CLAVER GAYUBO, AITOR
MENDIZABAL ERKIAGA, JON
LANDA LOPEZ, MARKEL
INORIZA BAÑALES, JORGE
PRIETO ORTIZ, ALAIN
OCHOTORENA PAGOLA, AITOR
MARTIN PAZOS, EDUARDO
HORMAETXE URIGUEN, ALEXANDER
IBARGUTXI INSAUSTI, JOSEBA
ZABALA ELORTEGUI, GONTZAL
GARCIA TIERNO, FERNANDO
ORTEGA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN, FERNANDO
CANCELO DELGADO, GORKA
GARCIA EXTREMIANA, DANIEL
MONREAL ARRUFAT, JORDI
BENGOETXEA IRIONDO, MIKEL
ARRUABARRENA GOLZARRI, ASIER
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JAVIER
LARREA SALAZAR, GONZALO
BRIÑAS CARBALLO, ASIER
HERNANDO BERNAL, DAVID
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, JON
GONZALEZ GARCIA, DAVID
GARMENDIA PAJUELO, MIKEL
HURTADO PATIÑO, DAVID
GARCIA DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS
ALDAVE ZABALETA, PABLO
MAÑERO BAEZA, OSCAR
PEÑA SOTO, JESUS
GUTIERREZ CALVETE, IKER
URBINA VILLAPUN, RAMON
TENA PIDAL, CARLOS
SIMAL FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
INDURAIN BLANCO, BORJA
ARISTONDO ESTEFANIA, JAIME
SANTOS FAIA, CARLOS
HERNANDO BERNAL, SERGIO
SAGUES OLASAGASTI, BORJA
AREITIO RODRIGO, GONZALO
LANCHAS ECEIZA, IRAITZ
IGLESIAS ZUAZO, SERGIO HUGO
GANDARA SAN CLEMENTE, IÑIGO
BARRIO CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BECERRA GUTIERREZ, IBON
DIAZ DIAZ, ANDRES ESTEBAN
GARRO URIZAR, BINGEN
GRANADA SALANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL
ACEBO MOURO, JON
MORENO MARTINEZ, JONATHAN
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ARES
DIAZ ECHARRI, IOSU
ROA MENOYO, IÑIGO
POZA BUENO, NICOLAS
GOIKOETXEA URKITZA, JORGE
DIAZ URTURI, YERAY
MAGAÑA MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA, GONZALO
URZELAI IBARBURU, MIKEL
ZALAKAIN BENGOA, IMANOL
PEDROSA CHAMORRO, CARLOS
PONCE JARAMILLO, DAVID ALBERTO
LASA ARANZASTI, IÑAKI
PAGADIGORRIA CASTRO, ARITZA
AGUIRRE MACIAN, AITOR
NOBLE IRURUETA, HODEI
GOICOECHEA GAZAGAECHEBERRIA, MIKEL
DAÑOBEITIA HERNANDEZ, XABIER
KORTAJARENA ITURZAETA, ASIER
GUERRICABEITIA IZAGUIRRE, GORKA
GARCIA SILVA, AITOR
ETXEBERRIA DORRONSORO, IÑAKI
CID MARTINEZ, MIKEL
LIZARRAGA TAZON, GOTZON
AXPE GUTIERREZ, IKER
ARREGI ETXEBERRIA, AITOR
ORTEGA ESCUREDO, JAIME
LEZON FERNANDEZ-HONTORIA, MANUEL
ZABALA MENDIA, KEPA
ZALDUA IÑARGA, JON
GABIOLA RODRIGO, ALEX
RECONDO SARRIEGUI, ANDER
SAEZ ZORRILLA, ALBERTO
EGEA TRIAS, DAVID
BORRELL PEDROSA, VICENTE
GONZALEZ ARAMBURU, JAVIER
GARRO ARRIETA, ANTTON
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MANCISIDOR, GORKA
ALVAREZ DE EULATE LOPEZ, ROBERTO
OLARAN MORENO, IMANOL
LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
GOFFARD NEGRO, MARIO
EGIDO CABALLERO, MARIO
SOLCHAGA HUMADA, JAVIER
VALERO ALDAZ, ASIER
ESCOLA CASTILLO, IVAN
BEZANILLA IRIARTE, NICOLAS
ARREGI EIZAGIRRE, TELMO
IRIARTE MENDIOLA, IÑAKI
GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
MORENO ALCARAZ, ANDONI
RECONDO ALASTUEY, MARTIN
GIMENEZ DUQUE, GERMAN
PORTABALES FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
GARZON HERNANDEZ, ODEI
MARURI LOPEZ DE URALDE, ASIER
GABILONDO BERNAL, JON
DE LA FUENTE PILO, JOKIN
PASCUALENA AGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GOIKOETXEA AURREKOETXEA, ANDER
IBARGOIEN IZETA, MIKEL
MATEOS GUTIERREZ, AITOR
IRAZABAL CASAMITJANA, JABIER
GOLDARACENA PRADO, GONZALO
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ALVARO
GANGOITI ETXEBARRIA, UNAI
GALARZA ARRANZ, ALFREDO
FULLAONDO ETXEBARRIA, ANDER
JIMENEZ GOÑI, MANUEL
GALARDI MAYOZ, JUAN
LEAL LORENZ, GUILLERMO
GAMARRA MATA, ALAIN
BELDARRAIN SUAREZ, IÑAKI
OTEO GORBEA, IGNACIO
PEÑA MILLAN, OIER
FLAVIANO AURTENECHE, IVAN
ADUNA VISA, LUIS
CERVO PAJARES, IBAN
ELORZA PALACIO, ALFONSO CARMELO
MASA GARCIA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ MOSTEIRO, ENDIKA
ARRUTI GONZALEZ, GORKA
HURTADO DE MENDOZA AZAOLA, JAVIER
EZKURRA MIGUEL, IKER
OCHOA BENITO, MIKEL
LOPEZ LARREA, JORGE
PEREZ ALLICA, BORJA
ESNAOLA VICENTE, IKER
GAZTAÑAZPI VICENTE, MIKEL
AROZENA INDO, GAIZKA
CORDOBA GASCO, PAUL
BOLINAGA BERRIOTXOA, EDORTA
GOMEZ URIBE-ETXEBERRIA, MARKEL
LLARENA MEDINA, SERGIO
ARISTONDO ESTEFANIA, MANUEL
UBARRETXENA PEREIRA, GANIX NOEL
VECINO IBAÑEZ, JULEN
PEREZ JORGE, JOSE MANUEL
BLANCO VILLULLAS, GAIZKA
FERNANDEZ LOZON DE CANTELMI, NICOLAS
ORONOZ GORROCHATEGI, JON
HORMAETXE ARIAS, AITOR
GARRASTATXU FERNANDEZ, JON
LOPEZ VADILLO, JON
DE BENITO OBESO, AITOR
ALZURI BENITO, BORJA
HIDALGO BARRENECHEA, ALBERTO
MENDIBE BERDONCES, AITOR
BOHOYO PAREJO, TOMAS
GOMEZ VILLASANTE, UNAI
VEGA BORREGO, CRISTOBAL
SANCHEZ ARAMENDI, JULEN
EZKURDI IRASTORZA, GORKA
GARCIA SERRADILLA, IÑIGO
ARRIOLA UNANUE, IÑAKI
ANUNCIBAY ANDRES, CARLOS
CORCOSTEGUI ALBERDI, IÑIGO
PABLO LIMIA, CARLOS
GARRASTATXU FERNANDEZ, BORJA
VELASCO CUEZVA, JAVIER
MIGUEL ALONSO, JOSEBA
CESTERO BUENO, ALBERTO
OTAÑO BASTERRA, PEIO
GARRO ABRAIN, ANDER
GONZALEZ VELEDA, ALEX
VENTUREIRA IRIZAR, IÑIGO
AXPE AZPELETA, JON
FERNANDEZ PICABEA, MARKEL
MARTINEZ CUESTA, MIKEL
CESTERO BUENO, BORJA
DE MIGUEL MELLA, KOLDO
MELLADO DOMINGUEZ, UNAI
JIMENEZ IGLESIAS, JULEN
GARCIA GUIJARRO, RUBEN
ETXABE ASENSIO, EGOITZ
ABAD GARCIA, GORKA
VARAS SAN JUAN, ADRIAN
VILLADANGOS LAINZ, JAVIER
MUÑOZ OYANGUREN, BEÑAT
PUIGDENGOLAS LOPEZ, ALEX
SUBIRON MORALES, GONZALO
MARTINEZ ALONSO, LUKAS
ALCALDE ARCE, ROBERTO
ORTIZ-QUINTANA CARRION, FRANCISCO
LANDA IZAGUIRRE, JULEN
MELERO SANZ, JOSE ANGEL
GRUBER ACHA, GUILLERMO
RUIZ GUINEA, DANIEL
AGIRREZABALA AMIGO, ASIER
MANZANO UGARTE, XABIER
GARCIA ETXEGARAI, GERMAN
RODRIGO APECECHEA, MIKEL
MAIROS RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
ARBONIES SETAS, IÑIGO
REDIN TREVIJANO, MIGUEL
BELLOSO ALONSO, AITOR
PAGOLA GALARDI, ANDER
URIBE URIBE, ENDIKA
RODRIGUEZ KONYAY, ANDRES
PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
RECONDO SARRIEGUI, JOSEBA
BARRIENTOS GONZALEZ, ANDER
GRAU GUZMAN, FERRAN
ANDRES LOZANO, JOSE MARIA
DIEZ REZOLA, GORKA
RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA, DANIEL
AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA ESCAURIZA, JAVIER
ZABALETA JIMENEZ, JON
URBIETA GARIKANO, JON
ALEGRIA VIDAL-ABARCA, JUAN
GOÑI GIL, ANDER
ANGULO AYALA, JUANAN
MARTINEZ ARMENTIA, UNAX
RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE CORRES, IKER
SERRANO SAEZ DE ARGANDOÑA, ALVARO
ALGORTA IBARGÜEN , IÑIGO
TERAN MUSONS, JORGE
ZARATE GAMARRA, IÑIGO
PEREZ RONCEVIC, MARCELO ADRIAN
RIAÑO GUTIERREZ, IKER
TATO INFANTE, EKAITZ
TOADER TOADER, CATALIN GHEOEGHITA
CASTRESANA ARDANZA, ALVARO
ZELARAIN GENUA, IGNACIO
SANCHEZ MEDINA, JON
BAÑOS MIGUELEZ, OSCAR
ESPINOSA MORO, JAIME
ZURBANO VAZQUEZ, TXEMA
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAIME
ORTEGA SANTAMARIA, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE RUIZ DE ZARATE, GORKA
PEÑA CARO, EGOITZ
BARRENECHEA MORENO, IÑAKI
LORES AGUIRRE, GAIZKA
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, JON
ADARRAGA SEGUROLA, JON
DIAS FORES, IGOR
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA SALABERRIA, IÑAKI
IRIONDO ATXA, IÑAKI
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, SANTI
BARRIO ALLENDE, MIKEL
MINTEGI ATUTXA, JOSU
ARNAZ TRIGOS, JOSE LUIS
ERAUSKIN ALIJOSTES, JON
MARTINEZ SAA, IÑIGO
MONTOYA ERRAZKIN, IBON
ANCIN ARANGUREN, JAVIER
GOMEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
EGIA ZABALA, NIKOLA
GALDIZ AURRECOECHEA, PAUL
SARRIA AREITIO, IÑIGO
TUDURI ASCAITURRIETA, IÑIGO
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS, ANDER
GOMEZ GARCIA, ENEKO
VALLE MORENO, FERNANDO
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, IÑIGO
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO MARIA
SANTISTEBAN JAUREGUI, KEPA
ARENAZA LATORRE, JACOBO
ANDRES KURTA, PABLO SEBASTIAN
BERMEJO ASENSIO, EVARISTO
MARTINEZ CORCUERA, JONATHAN
HUICI OCHOA DE ECHAGUEN, MIKEL
PEREZ LAMBERRI, AITOR
AZCUETA MARCUARTU, JOSE MARIA
PEREZ PEÑA, CARLOS
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, JAVIER
GIRALDA ROJAS, JONATAN
BEGUIRISTAIN DORRONSORO, JON
KAMINO IDIAKEZ, MIKEL
CAÑETE RICARDO, HORACIO
VIEDMA GARCIA, HUGO GONZALO
ABERASTURI VILLA, ASIER
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA ZAYAS, GONZALO
BENGOETXEA ZABALZA, MIKEL
GOMEZ IZA, XABIER
NOGUERAS FERREIRO, UNAI
GARCIA GISBERT, KEVIN
VILLAR DE INES, BORJA
SERRANO BLASCO, ALFONSO
ITURRASPE DERTEANO, ANDER
ORTIZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
DIAZ DE OTALORA MARTIN, JESUS
ALVAREZ CHAVEZ, KENNY
DEL HOYO GALLEGO, RAUL
JARAMILLO JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI, ADRIAN
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
AMIEVA BOLINAGA, JON
AGIRRE SALABERRIA, IBAI
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, VALENTIN
BARRIO ARES, IKER
MURUA MORENO, ASIER
PONCE ORMAZABAL, JON
ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
SAMPEDRO CAMPELO, IKER
EIZAGUIRRE ABAITUA, TOMAS
EGUIGUREN GARCIA, ASIER
LOPEZ DE SAMANIEGO GARCIA, ENEKO
COLMENERO OCIO, IÑIGO
RODRIGO MARTINEZ, AITOR
AMIAMA MARTIN, MIKEL
DIAZ CAMACHO, DANIEL
COBO GASTIASORO, AITOR
HERNANDEZ POLO, XABIER
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
RIVACOBA ORBE, VICTOR
MAÑERO EGOSCOZABAL, BORJA
COLON GONZALEZ, JOSU
ARBAIZA UGARTE, IBON
NOGUERAS GASTON, ARITZ
LUJAMBIO CEBERIO, JOSEBA
NISO HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
BENITO GARCIA, RODRIGO
IGLESIAS LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
YUGUEROS RODRIGUEZ, JESUS FRANCISCO
DIEZ ORDOZGOITI, JULEN
GUTIERREZ GARRO, LUIS
GARIN LEUNDA, PERU
LONGARTE ULACIA, IÑAKI
UGARTEMENDIA GOENAGA, LUAR
LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, FABIO
ORTEGA RUEDA, AITOR
AGIRRE GARCIA, IMANOL
JIMENEZ CALVO, GAIZKA
GOIKOETXEA FRADE, IBON
OCHOA MOYANO, ALEJANDRO
VILLARROEL OLAZABAL, MIKEL
ECEIZABARRENA REZOLA, TOMAS
ALABA TRUEBA, IÑAKI
CALLE HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
TENA PIDAL, DIEGO
GARCIA PASCUAL, DIEGO
URIGOITIA ERCILURRUTI, UNAI
NOVALES DE DIAGO, ENEKO
BELLOSO AUSIN, IÑAKI
ZUBIMENDI IZAGA, AIHEKO
VICANDI LAUCIRICA, MIKEL
GOÑI DIEZ, UNAI
GUTIERREZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
IPARRAGUIRRE ZABALETA, JON ANDER
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ADRIAN
VIERA PEREZ, DIEGO
ORTIZ DE VILLALBA HERNAEZ, DAVID
DIAZ LALINDE, JOSEBA
GARCIA DE VICUÑA CASERO, RICARDO
RODRIGUEZ AROSTEGUI, ALEXANDER
BUENDIA JAUME, JULEN
VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID
GONZALEZ ASTIGARRAGA, IVAN
RAMSDEN SAN JUAN, GONZALO
ARRUABARRENA GOLZARRI, ARITZ
IRIZAR ELUSTONDO, OIER
VILLENA ECHEVERRIA, IMANOL
LILLY ECHAIDE, DIEGO
DE LA CALLE DE LA CALLE, GUILLERMO
MARTINEZ NORES, EDUARDO
REY CEREZALES, BORJA
SANCHEZ ZABALA, DANIEL
PALLARES BRAVO, PABLO
AMIGOT GONZALEZ, DANIEL
BERRIO ALDASORO, JAKES
MIERES FERREIRA, IKER
SEGUROLA ALKORTA, JOKIN
DILLON GONZALEZ, JONATHAN
SAROBE JIMENEZ, IÑIGO
ARGÜERO SOLAECHE, NICOLAS
GONZALEZ BARBOLLA, ANDER
BARBUDO CASTILLO, RAMON
LOSADA CABEZUELO, IÑIGO
GARNICA GARCIA, MARIO
URIARTE GARBISU, IGNACIO
ARANES USANDIZAGA, JORGE
GORBEÑA GARCIA, JAVIER
CALVO UGARTE, RAUL
PASCUAL HERVAS, EDUARDO
MARTINEZ BERASATEGUI, GORKA
GONZALEZ DE DURANA APAOLAZA, IÑIGO
POZA BUENO, ANDRES
BERISTAIN GONZALEZ, ALVARO
AGUILAR MARDARAS, IKER
MANRIQUE DIEZ, AITOR
SALDIAS IRIARTE, JON
GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
CAMPAÑA CORPAS, EMILIO
MADARIAGA MIÑAMBRES, ALEX
GARCIA GARMENDIA, DIEGO
ECHEVERRIA SANTESTEBAN, ALEJANDRO
AMPUDIA FERNANDEZ, IGOR
BABON URBINA, JOSE MANUEL
LLORENTE TORRES, FERNANDO JAVIER
ALDEKOAOTALORA ASTARLOA, USTARITZ
ANSOALDE ESCALADA, JULEN
BARRENETXEA SAINZ-AJA, UNAI
ARAMBARRI ORDOZGOITI, JOSU
HERRERA SEGURA, GABRIEL
HERRANZ VALBUENA, ENDIKA
ARRESE-IGOR GARCIA, IÑIGO
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, KEVIN
MARTIN LASO, JOSE MARIA
GABIÑA GUISASOLA, ASIER
CAPILLA MARCELLAN, BORJA
GOMEZA NEBREDA, JUAN
GAZTELU GANDARILLAS, IBAI
JUARISTI ARRIZABALAGA, XABIER
ATXUTEGI URIARTE, ALAIN
SALABERRIA CORDERO, OIER
CASTILLO EZKURRA, ALAIN
ERREKALDE CHIMENO, UNAI
FABREGAS SAN EMETERIO, ALEJANDRO
DIEZ-CANSECO GAGLIARDI, JUAN FRANCISCO
IRUIN MALUMBRES, HARRI
GONZALEZ GARCIA, RODRIGO
MARTIN FERNANDEZ DE VALDERRAMA, EDGAR
MARCOS MORALES, ENDIKA
URANGA LARA, MARTIN
BLANCO PEREIRO, ALVARO
FABREGAS SAN EMETERIO, JAVIER
ECHEGUREN AIZ, MIGUEL
ALFONSO SAEZ, KOLDO
LARRIMBE RUIZ DE EGUILAZ, RAFAEL
RODRIGUEZ LOPETEGUI, IÑIGO
ROMERA QUEREJETA, PABLO
LARREA ZABALO, AITOR
BELDARRAIN EMALDI, MIKEL
HERNANDEZ ALBERDI, IBON
ANDREOU FERNANDEZ, PHILIPPOS
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
LOPEZ-TAPIA GUZMAN, GUILLERMO
VALOR RAFAEL, XABIER
SALINAS MENDIZABAL, EDUARDO
AZKARATE ALKORTA, ANDONI
QUINTANA VILLAR, MIKEL
MOSQUERA GOROSTIDI, JAVIER
IRURETAGOYENA CASCO, JULEN
SESMA SANCHEZ, JORGE
FONTANILLO FERNANDEZ, MIKEL
TAIBO HERNANDEZ, XABIER
AYO TRAID, PELLO
EGAÑA ROBLEDO, BEÑAT
OLAZABAL EZCURDIA, JOSU
FERNANDEZ YEREGUI, IKER
ANTON JURADO, ITZEL
Daulan , Paul
SERRANO FERNANDEZ, JON ANDER
ZULUAGA ESCUDERO, MIKEL
RESA RODRIGUEZ, UNAI
GOROSTIAGA MEDRANO, JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL, IKER
LETAMENDIA GOMEZ-TEJEDOR, JAVIER
SAEZ SALGADO, CALIXTO JOSE
SECO LAPIEDRA, MIGUEL
GOÑI RODRIGUEZ, IÑIGO
FIGUEROLA ROSSELLO, ANTONI
GABIRONDO RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO
ZALDUENDO LEIZA, PABLO
LARA MARTINEZ, GORKA
GOIKOETXEA ZAMORA, ION
ZUBIZARRETA FERNANDEZ, AKETZA
MATARRANZ MARCHAL, ASIER
GARCIA ZALACAIN, AITOR
MINTEGUI TEJADA, ALVARO
HERRERO TEJADA, JAIME
ARANA ELOSEGUI, GONZALO
IMAZ LUQUE, PABLO
ZURINAGA GALLEGO, COSME
HERNANDEZ DOCAMPO, GORKA
ITUARTE MIGUEL, UNAI LANDER
REBE IGARTUA, UNAI
BAJO MALLOFRE, CARLOS
ANGULO TOBALINA, DAVID
LARRAÑAGA IZAGIRRE, BORJA
GREGORIO ESNAL, JOSE LUIS
VALENCIA DE LA SERNA, JUAN JOSE
MARQUINEZ PUENTE, DANIEL
ALONSO JIMENEZ, JORGE
BOTELLA DEL VALLE, ALEJANDRO
SAEZ SAEZ, RAUL
PASCUAL VILLAR, HECTOR
HERRERA GALLARRETA, ADRIAN
APELLANIZ LOPEZ, AITOR
OLARRA GALARDI, GONZALO
PALACIOS MORAN, IÑAKI
MATARREDONA URDIROZ, MARCOS
SAGARNA VILLANDIEGO, PABLO JULEN
REMEDIOS SANCHEZ, MIKEL
MURO TORRES, ENRIQUE
URIARTE RUIZ, ALBERTO
MONTERO GALLARDO, ALEXANDER
OLAVARRIA ARROYO, GONZALO
CARRANZA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
GARCIA FAMILIAR, JON
BARREIRO MARTIN, RAUL
ZARZA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
FERNANDEZ ORBETA, AITOR
FERNANDEZ URIARTE, AITOR
BARANDALLA GOÑI, KOLDO
DIEZ-ANDINO LOPEZ, DAVID
OJER MAÑOSO, IKER
TORRADO TEJEDA, IVAN
CALVO MURO, IÑIGO
BERIAIN MUTUBERRIA, ANTTON
TELLERIA CASARES, ALEX
ANSA RODRIGUEZ, IÑIGO
CENOZ JANIN, LUCAS
ADARRAGA SEGUROLA, UNAI
RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
MILLAR URIARTE, JOKIN
SALVATIERRA RABANAL, IVAN
CASTELLANOS CORDOBA, LUCAS
ALBERDI SAENZ, UNAI
URIARTE CANDINA, ALEXANDER
SEGURA GOREZ, AITOR
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
INSAUSTI FRUTOS, YON
ARRIBALZAGA LEJARZA, MIKEL
DIÑEIRO GARCIA, LUIS
URANGA CASTRO, ANDER
HERRAN ZUBIAUR, PEIO
CORNAGO RODRIGUEZ, CESAR
MUGURUZA CRESPO, ASIER
CARBALLES PLASENCIA, GORKA
IBARGUREN AMONDARAIN, ENEKO
GARCIA SAEZ DE ARREGUI, JOSEBA
ETXANIZ SUINAGA, JUAN LUIS
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JESUS ELIAS
GOMEZ-IGLESIAS ROSON, ANGEL
VIDAL-ABARCA MARTINEZ DE PISON, ALFONSO
ARRIETA CRESPO, JAVIER
GORTAZAR BEREINCUA, PABLO
PEREZ DE AMEZAGA JUARISTI, IÑIGO
CALONGE ZAMARREÑO, IÑAKI
CASTAÑEYRA GARCIA, DIEGO
OTADUY ALDAZABAL, IÑIGO
SEÑORANS CADIÑANOS, MARTIN
RODRIGUEZ ABOY, JULEN
NUÑEZ LLORENTE, JORGE
DIAZ MANTILLA, FRANKLIN
BARINAGA ASCASIBAR, JUAN
BARINAGA ASCASIBAR, JAVIER
IZQUIERDO ARRUE, HARITZ
FERNANDEZ BARBERENA, ANDER
MENDEZ LAFUENTE, JON
GUTIERREZ ALONSO, SERGIO
FLORISTAN PEÑA, ANTONIO GERARDO
TRIJUEQUE ARES, MIKEL
PEÑA GONDRA, GONTZAL
ESPEITA OCHOA DE ERIBE, RICARDO
HUERTA ELUSTEGUI, JUAN LUIS
ANDRIEU SANZ, JOSE RAMON
SAN JUAN RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
CHAVERO CALVO, GARIKOITZ
OTERINO SERRANO, JON
QUIROGA MUÑOZ, AITOR
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ARITZ
VILASAU SAROBE, GONZALO
AGIRRE EROSTARBE, AITOR
ARANA ELOSEGUI, DIEGO
SANFELIX MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
EGUSKIZAGA BEASKOETXEA, JOSU
SANCHEZ PEREZ, OSCAR AMADO
GARCIA PEREDA, AIDER
SANCHEZ LASALA, ANDER
REPARAZ ALTAMIRA, IÑIGO
BEGUIRISTAIN AGUIRRE, JOSEBA
GARCIA DELGADO, MIKEL
BLANCO MARTINEZ, UNAI
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, DANIEL
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY CORRAL, PABLO
CANDAMIO FOLGAR, MARCOS
LASA ARTEAGA, XABIER
LINAZASORO GARMENDIA, XABIER
RIVEIRO RIVEIRO, RAUL MAXIMILIANO
MAYO ARCE, ANDER
TREVILLA CASADO, ENEKO
LANDALUCE BENITEZ, ALVARO
AGUIRRE AZCOITIA, IÑAKI
PEREZ JODRA, ARITZ
MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
RAFAEL BILBAO, JULEN
GARCIA BLANCO, JON ANDER
VAQUERO GONZALEZ, JON ANDER
CORTES LAVIN, IGNACIO
CAMIRUAGA MICHELENA, IBON
QUINTANA HORMAECHE, ANDER
PABO NUÑEZ, ASIER
FERNANDEZ-SHAW CORRALES, CARLOS
CUENCA HERNANDEZ, MARIO
GUTIERREZ BARQUIN ORIA, DAVID
GOSENDE VEIGA, BORJA
MUJIKA RUIZ DE AGUIRRE, AIMAR
AYALA MADARIAGA, JON
IDOYAGA DE MARCO, DANIEL
ARNAZ MARTIN, ASIER
GARCIA CESTAFE, JON
BAILACH ARRATE, JON
MIGUEL IZQUIERDO, SERGIO
VAZQUEZ DORRONSORO, GONZALO
OLAIZOLA ROMERO, RUBEN
CASCANTE HERNANDEZ, CESAR
TERRAZAS AGUIRRE, GERARDO
PIKABEA EGUREN, IKER
URRETAVIZCAYA VELAZ, XABIER
IDOYAGA DE MARCO, DAVID
BERGILLOS CABALLERO, ALBERTO
BURGUERA HIDALGO, ANDER
SANCHEZ MARTIN, RUBEN
KERVAREC ARMENTIA, YANN
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
ITURRALDE LAZARRAGA, AITOR
AIZPIRI MUGICA, JOSE IGNACIO
BUCES MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, EDUARDO
CUESTA DIEZ, JOSE DAVID
RAMON CALONGE, ANTONIO
ALVEAR OSTOLAZA, DAVID
IDARRAGA ARI?O, KARMEL
CAPELO SILVA, ALLAN MAKLE
PARDO MARTIN, RUBEN
SETIEN AMOROSO, PAUL
GONZALEZ ASENSIO, ARKAITZ
INCHAUSTI MADARIETA, IKER
TOLEDO MORA, ALVARO
RIVERA PIÑEIRO, ADRIAN
ESCALANTE CRESPAN, IVAN
AYESTA INCLAN, ANGEL
SUAREZ ZORRILLA, ASIER
DEL RIO ZARANDONA, ANDER
VEGA MERAYO, ENRIQUE
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, IBAN
CUENCA GONZALEZ, IKER
IRIGOYEN INDABURU, TXEMA
IZQUIERDO ELIZEGI, MIKEL
ERAUSKIN ALBIZU, IKER
CESTERO BUENO, FRANCISCO
CUESTA BARBOSA, RUBEN
POLO MATAS, ENRIQUE
AGUIRRECHE INFANTE, IBON
ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
ICETA PAGOLA, JOSE MARIA
ARCOS MANZANO, ERIK
ECHENIQUE LOPEZ, XABIER
ANDEREZ URIARTE, KOLDO
ALVAREZ DE EULATE REDONDO, IÑAKI
DEL ARCO ZUMARRAGA, MIKEL
RUEDA BIDAURRAZAGA, AITOR
ANDRINUA CORTABARRIA, IBON
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY ROMO, JUAN
BRIT DIEZ, ANDOITZ
Suarez Ibarrola, Aitor
BASAÑEZ MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU, IMANOL
FERNANDEZ BARRENECHEA, IÑIGO
GOÑI OLEAGA, MIGUEL
LOPEZ PEREZ, EDUARDO
OLAIZOLA TADEO, JAVIER
PUIGGROS RIBERA, JOAN
BUCETA MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ, IÑAKI
SUQUIA GARMENDIA, JOSE IGNACIO
MARTIN AYALA, ALBERTO
MARTIN MUÑOZ, ALEX
RAMOS NUÑEZ, ANDER
BERGANZA IRUSQUIETA, KENEN
ROJO ESTEBAN, GORKA
SANTAMARIA URRUTXI, UNAI
MONTES-JOVELLAR GONZALEZ, JAVIER
BILBAO LANDER, ALEJANDRO
PINACHO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
URIARTE MACAZAGA, KOLDO
RUEDA IBARRETA, GORKA
AGUNDEZ PEREZ, JON
PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
ZABALA ASTIGARRAGA, JUAN
MOLERO FEIJOO, JAVIER
GARMILLA LOPEZ-SANVICENTE, AITOR
SANCHO AGUSTIN, ALVARO
ASENSIO JIMENEZ, DAVID
GOMEZ FRADEJAS, UNAI
RODRIGUEZ CASADO, JORGE
RUIZ DIEZ, IÑIGO
ORTIGALA PREVIATI, ANDER
AZCUE BARRIOLA, BEÑAT
MARTIN-MUÑIO SAINZ, JAIME
REYERO RADLER, TOMAS
FERNANDEZ ROMAN, UNAI
BESANCE GASCUE, ASIER
ROIBAS TELLA, JOSE MANUEL
LOPEZ CORRILLERO, ENEKO
BEZANILLA IRIARTE, PEDRO
GONZALEZ DE LANGARICA COLLAZO, MARKEL
MIÑON DE LERA, GONZALO
FERNANDEZ MALETA, JULIO
ZUÑIGA PALACIO, ALEJANDRO
AMENABAR DOS SANTOS, MARKEL
ORTIZ ALVAREZ, IVAN
PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
VILALLONGA GORTAZAR, EDUARDO
VAZQUEZ DOTRAS, JUAN
MARTINEZ ARRANZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AMENABAR LOPEZ, RUBEN
ONZAIN LARRAZABAL, GONZALO
BLAZQUEZ PIÑEIRO, AITOR
FERNANDEZ BERZOSA, ASIER
ASTORKIZA GARCIA, ARITZ
GARCIA LORDA, SERGIO
ONZAIN ZUBELDIA, GUILLERMO
VIÑAS FREIRIA, ADRIAN
ECEIZA FUENTES, IÑIGO
IBAR BASALDUA, ESTEBAN
IBAR BASALDUA, TOMAS
CASTRO MARTINEZ DE MENDIBIL, UNAI
UBIETA ASTIGARRAGA, EDUARDO
MORAL BEITIA, JUAN
GONZALEZ LIZARRITURRI, EDUARDO
CATAPODIS APARICIO, MAURO
ARTEAGA ALDAMIZ ETXEBARRIA, JOSU
MENDIBURU BOTAS, MIKEL
LATORRE PIPAON, DIEGO
GOIKOETXEA MARTINEZ, OSKAR
GARCIA TOBIAS, SERGIO
GODOY CECA, LUIS ANGEL
ANDETXAGA BENGOA, OSKAR
MUÑOZ REGAIRA, IÑAKI
ALVES SEGURA, ARTUR
NUÑEZ DEL POZO, AITOR
SANTOS RUIZ DE GORDOA, DANEL
GOMEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER
GONZALEZ DE DURANA BERGANZO, RAUL
LASURTEGUI HUETO, ASIER
CABO DINTEN, ERNESTO
ZUAZU MARTIN, HARITZ
JARAS GARCIA, IVAN
ALVAREZ DIAZ DE ILARRAZA, AITOR
JUGUERA GOMEZ, ION
BERNAOLA MAESTU, JAVIER
STAGNI COLLEVATI, JOSE GABRIEL
IRIGARAY ZULUETA, LUCAS
RODRIGUEZ VALIÑO, IVAN
TARDOS IBARRA, JAVIER
UCAR TAVAREZ, ANDER
FIEL PORTILLO, UNATX
BERNAOLA DOISTUA, JOSE
VIÑOLAS SALUSTIANO, JORDI
VIÑOLAS SALUSTIANO, LUIS
ARTOLA GARIKANO, PABLO
ALDAY CENDOYA, IÑIGO
MICHELENA RECARTE, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, AITOR
SAEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
ITURRALDE FERNANDEZ, IKER
ABANDA ELUSTONDO, OIHAN
CORTES GARCIA, ISMAEL
RON ARRIBAS, ALFONSO
SOROETA RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
LANDETA DIEZ, IVAN
GARCIA CONDE, GASPAR
PEREZ FREJO, PABLO
PRESA FERNANDEZ, LUIS
PIÑAS PEÑA, XABIER
CRIADO MOZA, ALEXANDER
LOPEZ GALLEGO, AITOR
TOLOSA AIZPURUA, JON
MUNILLA ZUBIZARRETA, IOSU
UNCETA BERNABEU, ANDONI
ARAMBURU AÑORGA, URKO
ALCORTA URBIETA, DIEGO
RUIZ DE ALEGRIA ARBIZU, XAVIER
NUNES COLLADO, DAVID
BLANCO REAL, MARIO
PEREX SANTOS, LUIS
BARAMBONES MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
IZQUIERDO LOPEZ DE ARROYABE, JAVIER
GABIRONDO OLAZABAL, YON
GOMEZ PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL
ECHEVERRIA GALARRAG, JON
LAESPADA DE LA HERRAN, ASIER
GARMENDIA MARTIARENA, JOSEBA
GAMINDE ECHEVARRIA, IÑIGO
SOLIS NAVA, IGNACIO
ARREGUI ITURBE, ALAIN
ALVAREZ IRAGORRI, SERGIO
PECIÑA MATELLANES, ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ CUEZVA, ADRIAN
OTADUY MARTINEZ, JON ANDER
MALAINA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR, JUAN CARLOS
SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ, SIRO